DURST JOHN BERNARD SP4 Army ROMNEY

DUTY EDWARD SP4 Army RODERFIELD

DYE RONALD HARVEY PFC Marine Corps CLARKSBURG

EAST FRANKLIN 1SG Army MCCOMAS

EDDY JERRY WAYNE PFC Army PADEN CITY

EDMONDS LAWRENCE NATHANIEL SP5 Army MCALPINE

EDWARDS DANIEL LYNN PFC Marine Corps CEREDO

ELLIS CLARENCE EDWARD PFC Army HUNT

ELLIS RANDALL LEE SGT Army JUSTICE

ELLYSON ARCHIE MERLIN SFC Army RICHWOOD

EMERSON ERVIN JUNIOR PFC Marine Corps CLARKSBURG

EMMERT JAMES RICHARD SGT Army HUNTINGTON

EMRICK STEVEN ERIC LCPL Marine Corps PARKERSBURG

ENNIS JAMES LESTER SP4 Army BEECH BOTTOM

EPLIN JAMES LEONARD SSG Army CHAPMANVILLE

ESTEP EARL B TSGT Air Force NITRO

ESTERS FREDDIE CPL Marine Corps BLUEFIELD

EUBANKS GEORGE F SGT Army BARBOURSVILLE

EVANS ROGER DALE LCPL Marine Corps FREEMAN

EYSTER GEORGE SENSENY JR LTC Army CHARLES TOWN

FENSTERMACHER RONALD LEE PFC Marine Corps BUCKHANNON

FERREBEE RUSSELL EDWIN SP4 Army WEST UNION
FISHER CARROLL DEAN CPL Army DUNBAR

FITZWATER JOHN CURTIS SFC Army CHARLESTON

FLANAGAN WARREN JUNIOR SP5 Army RIDGELEY

FLECK ROBERT LEE CPL Army COSTA

FORD BILLY KEITH PFC Army MOUNT CARBON

FORD KENNETH RAYMOND PFC Marine Corps FAIRMONT

FORD WALLACE ADDISON LTC Air Force HUNTINGTON

FOSTER JULIUS CARTWRIGHT LCPL Marine Corps WELCH

FOSTER SHELBY GENE PFC Army OHLEY

FRANZINGER KURT WALTER JR CPT Army MARTINSBURG

FREEMAN GLENN WAYNE CPL Marine Corps BRIDGEPORT

FRIEL LUSTER CLARK PFC Army MARLINTON

FROE GEORGE WASHINGTON SP4 Army BLUEFIELD

FULLERTON GLEN LEE TSGT Air Force MOUNDSVILLE

FUNK JOE ALBERT II SP4 Army WELLSBURG

GAINER GARY LEE SP4 Army PINEVILLE

GARRETT MICHAEL STEVEN LCPL Marine Corps CHARLESTON

GENTRY TERRANCE NEIL SGT Army MAN

GIBSON HERMAN DANNY PFC Marine Corps HURRICANE

GILL KENNETH LEE SP4 Army TRIADELPHIA

GLOVER RAYMOND EDWARD 1LT Marine Corps FAIRMONT

GOGGIN PAUL STEPHEN LCPL Marine Corps MORGANTOWN
GOLDSMITH CARL EDWARD JR LCPL Marine Corps CLARKSBURG

GOOD BILLY DUANE SP5 Army DUNBAR

GOODMAN ROBERT ONNIE JR PFC Army GILBERT

GOODSON CARL BRADFORD SP4 Army CEDAR GROVE

GORBEY JACK EUGENE SSG Marine Corps FAIRMONT

GORE EVERETT JR CPL Army UNEEDA

GOULD WARREN LEE MAJ Air Force WESTON

GRAHAM HAROLD EDWARD LCPL Marine Corps WILKINSON

GREENE DANNY MARVIN LCPL Marine Corps MOUNT GAY

GREENE LLOYD EARLE JR SP5 Army FAIRMONT

GREENFIELD KENNETH EUGENE PFC Army MARTINSBURG

GREEVER HAROLD LEE SSG Army HINTON

GRELLA PATRICK MARTIN SGT Army WHEELING

GRIFFITH RICHARD WAYNE SGT Army FAIRMONT

GRIFFITH ROGER DALE SP4 Army ELKINS

GROVES DAVID LIVINGSTONE SP4 Army DUPONT CITY

GRUBB GARY HOWARD SP4 Army FAIRMONT

GUMM ROBERT HUGH JR SGT Army COWEN

GUNTHER CLARENCE M JR CPL Marine Corps BECKLEY

HACKNEY DONNIE LEE SP4 Army SISSONVILLE

HAGEY CLARENCE E SP4 Army PREMIER

HAINES CRAIG WARD RD3 Navy KEYSER
HAIRSTON CHARLES MCKINLEY SP4 Army JENKINJONES

HALL CLYDE MSG Army MARION

HALPENNY JERRY LEE CPL Army ENTERPRISE

HALSTEAD BENNY RAY SP5 Army GLEN MORGAN

HAMRICK BENJAMIN NEAL PFC Marine Corps KINGMONT

HAMRICK EDWARD JOSEPH SP4 Army SHINNSTON

HAMRICK KENNETH JAMES MAJ Air Force MORGANTOWN

HANCOCK WILLIAM EDGAR CPL Army FAYETTE

HANNA MARVIN JIM CPL Army CANVAS

HANNAH CHARLES MITCHELL CPL Marine Corps WHITESVILLE

HARPER DENNIS JR SSG Army AMIGO

HARRISON RANDOLPH MONROE 1LT Army NITRO

HARRISON RICHARD DARRELL SP4 Army LIBERTY

HARSANYI JIMMY ROGER PFC Army ALLEN JUNCTION

HARVEY THOMAS PRESTON SGT Army LASHMEET

HARVILLE LAWRENCE GYSG Marine Corps PRINCEWICK

HATCHER JAMES LEWIS SP4 Army SUNDIAL

HATFIELD DRUEY LEE CPL Army LORADO

HATISON JEFFREY STEPHEN LCPL Marine Corps MARTINSBURG

HAUGHT GARY LEE SP5 Army FAIRVIEW

HAUGHT HOWARD THADDEUS JR SP4 Army CLARKSBURG

HAVERLAND MARK JOSEPH JR SGT Army POCA
HAYES DANNY MARTIN SGT Army EDGARTON

HAYNES GARRY DWIGHT SP4 Army ROMANCE

HAYNES MICHAEL WAYNE CPL Army CHARLESTON

HAYNES RICHARD WAYNE PFC Marine Corps EXCELSIOR

HAYS GALE JACKSON EN2 Navy FALLING ROCK

HEASTER ROY DWIGHT PFC Army CRAWLEY

HEATER LARRY STEVEN LCPL Marine Corps WESTON

HEETER JAMES RALPH PFC Marine Corps SPENCER

HELMICK ALAN DALE SP4 Army MAIDSVILLE

HENDRICK LARRY EMERSON GMG1 Navy BLUEFIELD

HENRY GEORGE WARD JR LCPL Marine Corps WESTON

HENSLEY RONNIE LEE SMS Air Force RICHWOOD

HESS THOMAS G SSG Army ELKINS

HESSON DANNY ROBERT LCPL Marine Corps PARKERSBURG

HESSON RONALD EUGENE PFC Army GLENWOOD

HICKMAN JAMES RUSH SP4 Army PHILIPPI

HICKMAN ROBERT DAVE SGT Marine Corps WHEELING

HICKS ARCHIE EVERETT PFC Army QUINCY

HIGHLEY RAYMOND HOWARD PFC Marine Corps WILLIAMSON

HILL WILLIAM OMER SP5 Army CHARLESTON

HIVELY GUY RICHARD SFC Army ELKVIEW

HOBACK DOUGLAS EDWARD CPL Army SKYGUSTY
HOFFMAN CHARLES DAVID PFC Army NITRO

HOLCOMB JAMES LEE SGT Army LOOKOUT

HOLMES BILLY RAY SGT Army ARNETT

HOLT MERRIL PFC Army MATOAKA

HOOVER MELVIN SYLVESTER LCPL Marine Corps MCDOWELL

HOPKINS DAVID MICHAEL CPL Army RAVENSWOOD

HORN MICHAEL LEE CPL Marine Corps RIDGELEY

HORTON JAMES HARRISON SP4 Army HOLDEN

HOSKINS ROBERT SULLIVAN PFC Marine Corps MORGANTOWN

HOSTUTTLER HERMON R SGT Army TERRA ALTA

HOWELL DANNY RAY SP5 Army LEEWOOD

HOWELL HAL KENT PFC Marine Corps VAN

HUDDLE CHARLES EDWIN JR CPT Army CHARLESTON

HUFFMAN EDDIE GRAY SP4 Army LEWISBURG

HUFFMAN ISAAC PAUL PFC Army VOLGA

HUGHART ROMEY EARL JR CPL Army RAVENSWOOD

HUNDLEY JAMES FREEMAN PFC Marine Corps BLUEFIELD

HUNT DAVID RAY PFC Army WESTON

HUNT ROBERT WILLIAM SFC Army BECKLEY

HURD CHARLES EVERETTE PFC Marine Corps SANDYVILLE

HUTCHINSON KENNETH P JR LCPL Marine Corps HUNTINGTON

HUTCHISON ROBERT LEE SSG Army MOUNT HOPE
ICE WESLEY GENE PFC Army BRIDGEPORT

INGRAM LAFE PFC Marine Corps CRUM

JACKSON HOWARD WADE CPL Marine Corps WESTOVER

JACKSON KENNETH EDWARD PFC Marine Corps BECKLEY

JACKSON LARRY ALLEN SGT Army WALTON

JACKSON LAWRENCE EDWARD SGT Army STOTESBURY

JACKSON LAWRENCE HENRY PFC Army RED JACKET

JAMES WASHINGTON L SFC Army SHADY SPRING

JAMES WILLIAM CALVIN PFC Marine Corps CHARLESTON

JESSEE SAMUEL RICHARD SGM Army NEW HALL

JOHNSON EVERETTE R SP4 Army GREENVILLE

JOHNSON GEORGE FRANKLIN PFC Marine Corps SUMMERSVILLE

JOHNSON JOHNNY MALCOLM PFC Marine Corps HUNTINGTON

JOHNSON THOMAS ALAN SSG Army ALBERT

JOHNSON WILBERT HERSHELL SGT Army MORGANTOWN

JONES BENJAMIN ALLEN SP4 Army PARKERSBURG

JONES BERNARD FRANCIS CPT Army COALTON

JONES DELMER R SSG Army RIPLEY

JONES HOWARD WILLIAM SSG Army BLUEFIELD

JOSH WHYLEY E SGT Army SPENCER

JOY WILLIAM CHARLES LCPL Marine Corps MONONGAH

KARICKHOFF WILLIS ARNOLD A1C Air Force ELKVIEW
KAUFFER WILLIAM THOMAS SP4 Army MILTON

KEATON DAVID ROGER PFC Army YOLYN

KEENER JAMES LEE CPL Marine Corps IVYDALE

KEITH MASON ALAN PFC Army EXCELSIOR

KENNEDY LARRY SCOTT CPL Marine Corps CHARLESTON

KERNS FRED MICHAEL LCPL Marine Corps ELKINS

KERR EVERETT OSCAR LTC Air Force BELMONT

KESLING RAYMON DALE SSG Army BUCKHANNON

KIDD WAYNE HUFFMAN CPT Army CLARKSBURG

KINCAID PAUL EDDIE SGT Marine Corps LANARK

KING FLOYD D SR SFC Army DRY BRANCH

KING JAY WILLIAM SFC Army NEWHALL

KING LEWIS MILTON JR SGT Army MORGANTOWN

KING ROBERT LEON SP4 Army MADISON

KINNEY DAVID WASHINGTON CPL Army CHARLESTON

KISER DAVID BUTLER SFC Army NORTH MATEWAN

KITTLE CECIL WILBERT JR SGT Army HUTTONSVILLE

KLEIN JACK WEBB SR SSG Marine Corps WHEELING

KLUG JOSEPH RONALD PFC Marine Corps WHEELING

KLUG PAUL FRANCIS 1LT Air Force GRAFTON

KNAPP MARTIN C SSG Army WHEELING

KNIGHT WALTER GRANT SP5 Army CLARKSBURG
KNISELY ROBERT LEE JR CPL Marine Corps GRAFTON

KOERNER FRANK MICHAEL PFC Marine Corps WHEELING

KOVAC DAVID ALLAN LCPL Marine Corps MORGANTOWN

KOVAL ROBERT GARY PFC Army FAIRMONT

LANE GLENN MCARTHUR GMG2 Navy HUNTINGTON

LANHAM DONALD GENE LCPL Marine Corps RAINELLE

LANTZ CHARLES WESLEY MSG Army BAYARD

LARGENT WILLIAM ALAN PFC Army LEVELS

LAUCK HARRY ELMER SP4 Army WELLSBURG

LAUZON LAWRENCE JOHN PFC Army HUNTINGTON

LAW JAMES NEWTON SSG Army MARTINSBURG

LAWRENCE WILLIAM AUBREY PFC Marine Corps MAN

LAZEAR ROBERT LEROY 1LT Army WELLSBURG

LEACH EARL GENE CPL Army FIRECO

LEACH LARRY KEITH PFC Marine Corps GRAFTON

LEACH RAY ALLEN SFC Army LONG BEACH

LEGG ROGER DALE LCPL Marine Corps CHARLESTON

LEMONS ROBERT LEE SP4 Army WAR

LESTER EDWARD PFC Army CHAPMANVILLE

LESTER WILLIAM WAYNE SP4 Army WILLIAMSON

LIKENS BOBBY DALE SFC Army CUNARD

LILLY CARROLL BAXTER LTC Air Force MORGANTOWN
LILLY ROBERT C SSG Army NIMITZ

LIPSCOMB THOMAS DELANO 1LT Army WILLIAMSTOWN

LOCKE GEORGE W JR 2LT Army NEW CUMBERLAND

LOCKETT JAMES EDWARD SSG Army ANSTED

LOCKHART FREDDIE LEWIS WO Army TERRA ALTA

LOCKHART ROBERT LEE GYSG Marine Corps PARKERSBURG

LONG BRIAN LEWIS PFC Marine Corps NEW MARTINSVILLE

LONG RONALD JAMES SFC Army FARMINGTON

LOUGH ROBERT MELVIN JR SSG Marine Corps MOUNDSVILLE

LOWTHER LARRY JOSEPH SP5 Army VOLGA

LUCAS LARRY FRANCIS CPT Army MARMET

LYNCH STEPHEN MICHAEL SGT Army PARKERSBURG

MAHONEY JOHN MORRISON SP4 Army BAKERTON

MARCUM ERNEST DELBERT PFC Army CRUM

MARPLE TERRANCE DUANE SP4 Army PIEDMONT

MARSHALL DANNY G PVT Marine Corps WAVERLY

MARTIN DARRELL G SP4 Army MCCOMAS

MARTIN LARRY RAYMOND 1LT Army CHARLESTON

MAYHEW ROBERT OLAN SSG Army ELK GARDEN

MAYNARD LESTER EUGENE PFC Army HOLDEN

MAYNARD RALPH SP4 Army WILSONDALE

MAYO GEORGE OTHEL GYSG Marine Corps HUNTINGTON
MC CARTHY DAVID PAUL SP4 Army WHEELING

MC CARTY DOUGLAS WAYNE SGT Army FROST

MC CLANAHAN CLEATUS WAYNE SP4 Army CHARLESTON

MC CLUNG JOHN AMBROSE PFC Army PARKERSBURG

MC CLUNG RONALD OLIN PFC Marine Corps ELIZABETH

MC CORD DAVID PAUL SGT Marine Corps PENTRESS

MC CORMICK RONALD LEE SP4 Army CLARKSBURG

MC CROBIE GEORGE EDWARD CPL Marine Corps WHEELING

MC DANIEL ROGER PAUL PVT Army QUINWOOD

MC DONALD DENNIS ELWOOD PFC Army ROMNEY

MC DONALD JAMES MATTHEW PFC Marine Corps HARRISVILLE

MC DONALD WILLIAM FREDERICK PFC Marine Corps FARMINGTON

MC GHEE RICHARD DALE CPL Army YAWKEY

MC IE JOHNNY ELLIS CPL Army WEBSTER SPRINGS

MC INTOSH JOHN RANDOLPH MAJ Army WHEELING

MC KINNEY BERNARD B JR SSG Marine Corps HELEN

MC KINNEY JOSEPH STANLEY PFC Army BASIN

MC LAUGHLIN RUSSELL FRANK PFC Army WHEELING

MC MELLON ARTHUR NELLO SSG Army BARBOURSVILLE

MC MICKEN HARRY CARLYLE PFC Army BARBOURSVILLE

MC MILLON JACKIE SP4 Army CYCLONE

MC NEAR TERRY LEE CPL Army KINGWOOD
MC NICOL GARY DOUGLAS SP4 Army NEWELL

MC PHERSON WILLIAM RICHARD CPT Army PARKERSBURG

MCCARTNEY HARRY CURTIS LCPL Marine Corps PARKERSBURG

MCCLANAHAN TERRY LEE SP5 Army CHESAPEAKE

MEADOWS LESTER LEE JR SP4 Army HUNTINGTON

MENENDEZ LEO JR PFC Marine Corps SPELTER

MESSENGER JAMES EDWARD SGT Marine Corps MORGANTOWN

MIKELS JAMES HERBERT JR SGT Marine Corps WHEELING

MILAM ARLIE BROOKS PFC Marine Corps CHARLESTON

MILAM DALE E SGT Army PROSPERITY

MILLER CHARLES WILLARD JR CPL Marine Corps ST MARYS

MILLER CHRISTOPHER A PFC Marine Corps CHARLESTON

MILLER JAMES CALVIN SP4 Army MARTINSBURG

MILLER JAMES RAY PFC Army KENNA

MILLER JERRY RAY PFC Army COAL CITY

MILLER RANDALL BRUCE PFC Army DANVILLE

MILLER TERRY LYNN SP4 Army SCOTT DEPOT

MILLS FAIRLEY WAIN SP4 Army CAMDEN ON GAULEY

MILLS JOHNNY RAY LCPL Marine Corps MATOAKA

MIRACLE DANIEL L SGT Army WILLIAMSTOWN

MITCHELL CHARLIE HOWARD CPL Army JOLO

MITCHELL DANNY JOE PFC Army MARMET
   
NEXT