MOLES LEWIS DAYTON SP4 Army ELKVIEW

MOLLETT CHESTER AUBREY SGT Marine Corps PEYTONA

MOLLOHAN STEVEN P SSG Army PICKENS

MOORE ALAN RANDAL LCPL Marine Corps BEAVER

MOORE LEWIS WAYNE PFC Marine Corps CHARLESTON

MOORE STEPHEN ALAN SSG Army NITRO

MOORE TEDDY RAY CPL Army SHINNSTON

MOORE THOMAS WAYNE JR SSG Army WEBSTER SPRINGS

MOORE WILLIAM JAMES CPL Marine Corps MINDEN

MOOREHEAD RONALD JOHN SP4 Army ARNETT

MORELAND THOMAS LEE SP4 Army CHARLESTON

MORGAN GARY WAYNE SP4 Army WHITE SULPHUR SPGS

MORGAN RODNEY EUGENE PFC Army SIMON

MORRIS CHARLES H JR PFC Army ALGOMA

MORRIS CHARLES RODNEY LCPL Marine Corps BLUEFIELD

MORRIS WAYMAN DEWEY PFC Marine Corps WAR

MOSS GARY REX LCPL Marine Corps PARKERSBURG

MOSSER CHARLES DENVER CPL Army HIGHLAND

MOSSGROVE ROBERT BOYD SP4 Army WELLSBURG

MOYERS RICHARD LEE PFC Marine Corps MOOREFIELD

MUIR JOSEPH EUGENE LTC Marine Corps MEADOW BRIDGE

MULLINS STEPHEN RALPH 1LT Army SHADY SPRING
MUNSEY CARL L SSG Army BLUEFIELD

MURPHY HERBERT BURGESS PFC Marine Corps HUNTINGTON

MYERS GRAT G CPL Marine Corps PRINCETON

NEAL RONALD KEITH RM3 Navy HUNTINGTON

NEEL FRANKLIN WYLIE SFC Army GAP MILLS

NELSON DANA EDWARD CPL Army COSTA

NELSON HOMER DOUGLAS PFC Army LAKE

NEWHOUSE GARLAND ANDREW SP4 Army UPPER GLADE

NICHOLAS DAVID LYLE PFC Army BRISTOL

NICHOLS DARRELL EUGENE PFC Army MONTGOMERY

NICHOLS PHILIP LARRY 2LT Army CLAY

NORRIS CHARLES RAYMOND MSG Army ARTIE

NORRIS THOMAS ANDREW PFC Army JONBEN

NORTON MICHAEL ROBERT SFC Army ESKDALE

NOSS JAMES THEODORE PFC Army BRUCETON MILLS

NOWELL CHARLES KEITH JR LCPL Marine Corps MORGANTOWN

NULL WILLIAM EUGENE PFC Marine Corps WILLIAMSON

O BOYLE SHIRLEY WAYNE SSG Army BECKLEY

O BRIEN DWIGHT PRESTON SP4 Army RONCEVERTE

O BRIEN FRANK ANTHONY III 1LT Marine Corps WHEELING

O SHAUGHNESSY PATRICK J SP5 Army WHEELING

OHLER HERBERT SFC Army LESTER
OLENICK JOHN DAVID SGT Army WEIRTON

OLSON CHARLES ROBERT LCPL Marine Corps WHEELING

PARKULO DANNY RICHARD SP4 Army BECKLEY

PARSLEY EDWARD MILTON CMS Air Force NAUGATUCK

PATRICK TEX DELANO SSG Marine Corps REYNOLDSVILLE

PATTON BARRY MICHAEL LCPL Marine Corps FAIRMONT

PAULEY MARSHALL IRVIN CMS Air Force MILTON

PEMBERTON JAMES ALEXANDER SP5 Army BECKLEY

PENNINGTON RONALD KEITH LCPL Marine Corps HAMBLETON

PERITO JOSEPH SGT Army FOLLANSBEE

PERRY GERALD LESLIE SGT Marine Corps BALD KNOB

PERRY GORDON DEAN PFC Marine Corps MORGANTOWN

PERRY LARRY BRUCE PFC Marine Corps OAK HILL

PERSINGER ROBERT MORRISON WO Army ALDERSON

PESIMER DANIEL SGT Marine Corps SALT ROCK

PETERS LYNN WAITMAN SP5 Army LINN

PHELIX STEPHEN RAY PFC Army WINFIELD

PHELPS RANDALL CARL PFC Marine Corps BARRETT

PHIFER CLYDE EDWARD JR PFC Army CHARLESTON

PHILLIPS EARL GENE SP4 Army WAR

PICKETT JOHN PRICE 2LT Marine Corps MORGANTOWN

PIERCE ANDREW STARRETT JR CPL Army ALDERSON
PIERPOINT DONALD EVERETT SGM Army MIDDLEBOURNE

PILSON WALLACE EDWARD SGT Army ECKMAN

PLUMMER CHARLES DEAN CWO Army BLUEFIELD

POFF ELBERT DARRELL SP4 Army MULLENS

PORTER ARCHIE ANDREW SP5 Army CAMERON

PORTER FRANKLIN DELANO SGT Army CAMERON

POWELL DAVID LEE LCPL Marine Corps LOST CREEK

POWELL GEORGE RALPH JR SGT Army GRAFTON

POWELL WAVEL WAYNE PFC Army KOPPERSTON

PRATER LAWRENCE BUFORD SGT Army WILLIAMSON

PRINGLE JOE HAROLD SGM Army HORNER

RACEY KENZEL MEREDITH SFC Army MARTINSBURG

RAGER DANA LEE PFC Marine Corps KINGWOOD

RAMEY ROY LINDSEY SP4 Army HUNTINGTON

RANSBOTTOM MICHAEL LEE CPL Army HUNTINGTON

RANSOM ROY CARLAS SP4 Army FAIRDALE

RANSON RODNEY KENT PFC Army SALT ROCK

RAPP BILLY WAYNE SGT Army GORBY

RATLIFF BOBBIE JOE CPL Marine Corps GARY

RATLIFF DALLAS SGT Marine Corps WEBSTER SPRINGS

RAY LANDON CLAIR SSG Army KENNA

REDD CHARLES EDWARD SFC Army BECKLEY
REDMAN SYLVESTER WILLIAM TSGT Air Force PETERSBURG

REED LESLEY WAYNE SSG Army BUCKHANNON

REGER WILLIAM LEWIS SP4 Army BUCKHANNON

REXROAD LOEL FRANKLIN MAJ Air Force CLARKSBURG

REXRODE JACK LEE SP4 Army BARTOW

REYNOLDS LOUIS JAMES SGT Air Force PARKERSBURG

RHINEHART JOSEPH LEE PFC Marine Corps ST MARYS

RICHMOND JAMES ROSS PFC Marine Corps FAIRMONT

RICHMOND LAWRENCE DOUGLAS PFC Army CRAB ORCHARD

RICHMOND WILLIE BUREL SP4 Army BECKLEY

RIDER SAMUEL DEWEY JR SGT Army MARLINTON

RIFFE CHARLES DAVID SP5 Army MARIANNA

RILEY JAMES LEWIS SGT Army VIENNA

ROBERTS JOHN EDWARD JR PFC Marine Corps FRIENDLY

ROBERTSON CHARLES EDWARD HM3 Navy CHARLESTON

ROBINSON LOYD EUGENE SP4 Army HORNER

ROBISON DAVID LEE SGT Army IRELAND

ROGERS WILLIAM PAUL JR SP5 Army VALLEY FORK

ROLLINS LEWIS CHARLES PFC Marine Corps BECKLEY

ROLLINS WILLIAM BLAINE JR SP4 Army ST MARYS

ROMINE ROGER DALE PFC Army FRAZIERS BOTTOM

ROSE GERALD BRUCE SP5 Army HUNTINGTON
ROSS DON LEWIS SGT Army PARKERSBURG

ROSS DONALD EDWARD SFC Army PARKERSBURG

ROSS ELMER TIM SFC Army HUNTINGTON

ROSS SAMUEL SSG Army TAMS

ROSS WILLIAM ROBERT JR 1LT Army MORGANTOWN

ROWSEY RONALD DUANE SGT Marine Corps MORGANTOWN

SABLE BROOKS EDWARD CPL Army CLARKSBURG

SACKETT DAVID LEE 1LT Army WELCH

SALERNO PAUL LOUIS PFC Army WEIRTON

SALISBURY ROBERT JAMES SFC Army COWEN

SALZARULO RAYMOND PAUL JR CPT Air Force FALLANSHEE

SAMPLES HERBERT CLEVELAND PFC Army FLEMINGTON

SANDERS DARRELL W SP4 Army WAYNE

SANDS OKEY LEE SP4 Army NUTTER FORT

SANFORD JACKIE WILLARD MAJ Army EAST RAINELLE

SARGENT JAMES RAY LCPL Marine Corps ANAWALT

SAUNDERS GEORGE THOMAS JR SSG Army CEDAR GROVE

SAUNDERS LOWELL RAY SP5 Army HUNTINGTON

SAWYER JAMES HOWARD PFC Marine Corps MORGANTOWN

SAWYERS CHARLES DOUGLAS SSG Army YUKON

SAYLOR WAYMOND ANDREW SP4 Army CALDWELL

SCARBERRY LARRY DALE PFC Marine Corps BARBOURSVILLE
SCARBOROUGH JACK WADE JR SGT Army MORGANTOWN

SCATES CHARLIE KENNETH SP4 Army MARTINSBURG

SCHAFER JOSEPH RICHARD SP5 Army WHEELING

SCHNABLY DONALD FRANCIS CPT Army WESTON

SCHUBERT GARY EDWARD LCPL Marine Corps WHEELING

SCRAGG BRUCE HASSELL SP4 Army MARMET

SEE OTTO WILLIAM SFC Army SUMMERSVILLE

SELL JOSEPH WAYNE JR PFC Army FAIRMONT

SHAFFER EDDIE LOU SGT Army CHARLESTON

SHAFFER RANDALL DALE 1LT Army AURORA

SHAMBLIN KENNETH WAYNE SP4 Army SISSONVILLE

SHAMBLIN THEODORE SSG Army FAYETTEVILLE

SHANNON GARRY MONZEL SP5 Army MABIE

SHELLEMAN KENNETH HYDE 2LT Marine Corps HUNTINGTON

SHELTON ARTHUR DAVID PSG Army ROCK CREEK

SHERMAN REX MARCEL CPL Army ROMNEY

SHIFLETT DAVID HENRY PFC Army MONTROSE

SHINGLETON THEODORE JR PFC Marine Corps NUTTER FORT

SHUMATE NILE DEAN SGT Army ASHFORD

SHUPE HERBERT CARSON SP4 Army CARETTA

SIMMONS JAMES ROBERT SSG Marine Corps CHARLESTON

SIMMONS ROBERT LEE CWO Army ELKINS
SIMONS EDWARD JUNIOR CPL Marine Corps BLUEFIELD

SIMPSON GERRY GLEN CPL Army BUFFALO

SIMPSON ROGER LEE SSG Army BELINGTON

SINE HARRY RICHARD JR PFC Army RIVESVILLE

SINNETT ALBERT MERREL SSG Army DAWMONT

SISLER WILLIAM DOUGLAS SGT Army MORGANTOWN

SLATE DONALD ANTHONY SP4 Army FAIRMONT

SLAVENSKY JOSEPH JR LCPL Marine Corps MORGANTOWN

SMITH BILLY JAKE CPT Army GASSAWAY

SMITH HOMER LEROY CAPT Navy ALMA

SMITH JAMES LEROY 1LT Army PINEVILLE

SMITH JOHN DARRELL LCPL Marine Corps HUNDRED

SMITH JOHN GERDES CPL Army HICO

SMITH JOHNNY WILLIAM SP4 Army MONONGAH

SMITH LAWRENCE LEON SGT Army WALKER

SMITH ROBERT LEE SP4 Army WELCH

SMITH WILBUR ALLEN SP4 Army BOMONT

SMITH WILLIAM EUGENE HM2 Navy BRADLEY

SNIDER HUGHIE FRANKLIN SP4 Army NEW CUMBERLAND

SOMERS GENE WILLIAM JR CPL Marine Corps WEST MILFORD

SPENCER DEAN CALVIN III SP4 Army MORGANTOWN

SPENCER KENNETH CLINTON SGT Army NEW CUMBERLAND
SPROUSE LEE ROY DAVID CPL Army DUNMORE

SPURLOCK LON ARNOLD II LTC Army MIDKIFF

SQUIRES ROY BENJAMIN SP4 Army FLEMINGTON

STAMPER DAVID HIRAM SP4 Army WILKINSON

STARCHER EDDIE DEAN LCPL Marine Corps LETHERBARK

STATES WILLIAM CODAR SSG Army WALKER

STATON RODNEY DALE SSG Army GUYAN

STEPHENS MICHAEL EUGENE EN3 Navy HUNTINGTON

STEPHENSON ROBERT CLAYTON PFC Marine Corps CHAPMANVILLE

STEPP JOHN PAUL PFC Army KERMIT

STEVENSON WILLIAM MAYO CPL Marine Corps WHEELING

STEWARD FLOYD LESTER SP4 Army SPRINGFIELD

STEWART ARNOLD LEE SP4 Army BAKER

STEWART BYRON DUNCAN SSG Army CHARLESTON

STEWART EDWARD LARRY SGT Army BLUEFIELD

STILLWAGONER RALPH LLOYD SP5 Army PADEN CITY

STOTLER RAY W PFC Army PAW PAW

STOUT EUGENE EDWARD MSG Marine Corps WEBSTER SPRINGS

STOVER SHELBY DEAN PFC Army AMEAGLE

STOWERS JOE D PFC Army CHAPMANVILLE

STRAFACE JEFFREY DENNIS CPL Army STAR CITY

STRAHIN ARTHUR RONALD SSG Army ELIZABETH
STRICKLAND JOHN LEE PFC Marine Corps CHARLESTON

STUART MARVIN BLAIR JR SP4 Army WILLIAMSON

STUTLER DANIEL WAYNE PFC Marine Corps FAIRMONT

STYERS REID TYRONE SP4 Army BERKELEY SPRINGS

SUMMERFIELD SAMUEL REED PFC Army ELKINS

SUMMERS EUGENE C SP4 Army FAIRMONT

SWIGER HARRY RAY SFC Army LUMBERPORT

SWIGER RICHARD JACKSON SSG Army CLARKSBURG

TALLMAN DANIEL FERREL PFC Army ROSEDALE

TARASUK VICTOR LCPL Marine Corps RACHEL

TATE ROBERT ARNOLD JR PFC Army CHARLESTON

TAWNEY GARY WAYNE SP5 Army CHARLESTON

TAYLOR EMORY LE ROY PFC Army HUNTINGTON

TAYLOR GORDON LEE SP4 Army ST ALBANS

TAYLOR GROVER R SSG Army ALLEN JUNCTION

TAYLOR JAMES LAWRENCE SGT Army NITRO

TAYLOR ROBERT ELWOOD SSGT Air Force KENOVA

TAYLOR ROBERT THOMAS PFC Marine Corps BURLINGTON

TAYLOR RUSSELL ALLEN CPL Army ELKINS

TEMPLETON DAVID LEE SP4 Army ST MARYS

TENNANT JOHN RANDY SP4 Army FAIRVIEW

TERRY THOMAS L SFC Army ANSTEAD
THOMAS BILLY DEAN SP4 Army BENS RUN

THOMAS JAMES CARL LCPL Marine Corps MORGANTOWN

THOMAS JOHN DERRAL TSGT Air Force LESTER

THOMAS MICHAEL DALE HN Navy HUNTINGTON

THOMAS WILLIAM ARCHABLE SSG Army BRANWELL

THOMPSON GEORGE WINTON MAJ Air Force BECKLEY

THOMPSON JAMES CPL Marine Corps RODERFIELD

THOMPSON ROBERT DEWEY SGT Army WYMER

THONEN JAMES LEO CPL Army WHEELING

TICHNELL KENNETH EUGENE SP5 Army NEWBURG

TOMBLIN TROY FRANKLIN PFC Army HARTS

TOWNSEND DELMAS SHERWOOD WO Army CORE

TUCKER DANNY EUGENE PFC Marine Corps WAVERLY

TUCKER GEORGE LESLIE JR CPL Marine Corps WHEELING

UMSTOT SAMUEL GILMORE JR CPT Army KEYSER

UNDERWOOD WATSON JR SGT Army HUNTERSVILLE

URBAN PAUL RICHARD JR CPL Army HUNTINGTON

VALENTINE JOHN WESLEY PFC Army BRANDONVILLE

VAN METER JAKE HAROLD JR SSG Army SLATYFORK

VICKERS BILLY JOE PFC Marine Corps MILTON

VILONE PHILIP JR PFC Marine Corps FAIRMONT

VINCENT RICHARD ELSWORTH SGT Army DANVILLE
WADSWORTH CHARLES DAVID PFC Army ALVY

WALKER ROY LEACY PFC Army BRENTON

WALLACE HOBART MCKINLEY JR LTC Marine Corps SHARON

WALLACE WENDELL LEVERN SSG Army HOGSETT

WALLS THURMAN TRACY CPL Army AVONDALE

WALTERS WILLIAM PORTER SP4 Army NITRO

WARE CECIL Y SSG Army FRENCH CREEK

WARE OLIVER ARGYLE SFC Army SUTTON

WAYMIRE JACKIE L SGT Army HUNTINGTON

WEARS JAMES CRAIG PFC Army NITRO

WEBB DONALD SGT Army GENOA

WEEKLEY GARY WAYNE CPL Army MIDDLEBOURNE

WEISSMAN VICTOR BARRY 1LT Army WHEELING

WELLS MICHAEL ALONZO PFC Army ENTERPRISE

WHARTON WAYNE ALLEN MAJ Army PARKERSBURG

WHEELER BOBBY LEE CPL Army HAMLIN

WHEELER WILLIAM TIMOTHY 1LT Army CHARLESTON

WHITE CHARLES FRANKLIN SP4 Army VERDUNVILLE

WHITE COLEY PHILLIP SP4 Army WILEY FORD

WHITE DANNY CARL PFC Marine Corps MATOAKA

WHITE GARY RICHARD CPL Army HEWETT

WHITE TERRY ROGER SGT Army VAN
WHITLATCH WILLIAM CARL JR SGT Army MOUNDSVILLE

WICKHAM DAVID WALLACE II LT Navy WHEELING

WILLIAMS JOHN RAY SGT Army MARLINTON

WILLIAMS RONAL LOYD PFC Army NEW MARTINSVILLE

WILLIAMS TROY BYRON SGT Army MOUNT HOPE

WILLIAMSON CHARLES ALTON SSG Army GREENWOOD

WILLINGHAM WILLIAM EARL SSG Army CHARLES TOWN

WILMOTH LEWIS DIXON SP4 Army FRANK

WILSON ARTHUR JR SP5 Army MILTON

WILSON MICHAEL JACK 1LT Army SOUTH CHARLESTON

WILSON WILLIAM WAYNE PFC Marine Corps ST MARYS

WINCHELL CHESTER A JR SSG Army FORT GAY

WINES THOMAS LOWELL CPL Army ELKVIEW

WITHROW PAUL RICHARD SP4 Army CLENDENIN

WOLFE ALFRED MELVIN SP4 Army MASONTOWN

WOLFE DAVID NORMAN CPL Marine Corps FAIRMONT

WOOLRIDGE THORNTON LEWIS PFC Army SKYGUSTY

WOOTEN JOHN WESLEY SSG Army GARTEN

WOOTON GARY LEE SGT Army KENOVA

WORKMAN GLENN ROGER PFC Marine Corps CHAPMANVILLE

WORKMAN JAMES EDWARD PFC Army LOGAN

WORLEY STEPHEN MICHAEL CPL Army SOUTH CHARLESTON
WRIGHT CHARLES HERMAN CPL Army BECKLEY

YATES CHARLES LEONARD PFC Marine Corps FAIRMONT

YOHO KERMIT HAROLD SP4 Army MOUNDSVILLE

YOUNG JACK BERNARD HM1 Navy CLENDENIN

YOUNG ROGER DUANE SP4 Army WEBSTER SPRINGS

ZELASKI LEONARD JOE JR LCPL Marine Corps MOUNDSVILLE
   
NEXT